RESULTATS_CHAMPIONNAT_EUROPE_2002

 

CATEGORIE C 1
CLAST NOM Prénom PAYS Temps M 1 Clast M1 Temps M 2 Clast M2 Temps M3 Clast M 3 2 Meilleurs
1 102 OVECKA Filip SL 1:25.58 5 1:14.76 2 1:15.70 1 2:30.46
2 105 SEJKORA Jakub CZ 1:25.47 4 1:13.73 1 1:17.99 4 2:31.72
3 108 STEINMAN Christophe CH 1:17.49 1 1:16.25 3 1:17.52 2 2:33.74
4 104 NIMAL Quentin FR 1:21.02 3 1:19.28 5 1:17.84 3 2:37.12
5 106 DECHENE Christophe B 1:20.45 2 1:17.53 4 1:19.93 5 2:37.47
6 103 FLANDERKA Martin CZ 1:28.47 6 1:20.05 6 1:21.31 6 2:41.37
CATEGORIE C 2
CLAST NOM Prénom PAYS Temps M 1 Clast M1 Temps M 2 Clast M2 Temps M3 Clast M 3 2 Meilleurs
1 228 JUIF Romuald FR 1:11.78 1 1:11.28 1 1:11.32 1 2:22.60
2 221 LEONARD Jordan FRA Abd   1:13.15 3 1:12.92 2 2:26.08
3 208 FLANDERKA Jan CZ 1:13.32 2 1:12.90 2 1:15.42 7 2:26.22
4 210 GUIGNARD Alan CH 1:15.34 3 1:13.85 5 1:13.76 3 2:27.62
5 215 SENECLOZE Quentin FR 1:16.64 5 1:14.65 7 1:14.13 5 2:28.78
6 225 OBERLI Alain CH 1:16.60 4 1:15.09 8 1:14.25 6 2:29.34
7 219 LIEPASKALNS Janis LV 1:20.30 12 1:13.93 6 1:15.60 8 2:29.53
8 204 AVY Romain FR 1:17.21 6 1:15.77 9 1:14.04 4 2:29.81
9 223 DUCARDONNOY Geoffroy CH Abd   1:13.76 4 1:16.18 11 2:29.95
10 217 VALLUY Andy FR 1:18.84 9 1:16.17 11 1:16.17 10 2:32.35
11 218 STEBLER Ophélie CH 1:19.67 11 1:16.66 12 1:16.45 12 2:33.12
12 205 DOMERGUE David FR 1:21.81 16 1:16.16 10 1:17.41 15 2:33.58
13 211 SATTLER Jeremy FR 1:18.48 8 1:18.22 15 1:15.75 9 2:33.97
14 212 MAIRE Sabrina CH 1:18.23 7 1:17.89 13 1:17.79 16 2:35.68
15 227 PERIER Jérémy FR 1:27.03 22 1:19.87 19 1:17.06 13 2:36.94
16 207 HUDEC Tomas SL 1:26.22 20 1:18.42 16 1:19.18 20 2:37.60
17 203 NOCENTE Arthur FR 1:19.14 10 1:19.53 17 1:18.63 19 2:37.77
18 224 OBERLI Stessy CH 1:20.66 14 1:19.63 18 1:18.17 17 2:37.80
19 214 FISCHER Valérie CH 1:21.78 15 1:20.68 20 1:17.20 14 2:37.88
20 206 DEFEUILLIER Graziella FR 1:20.57 13 1:51.74 27 1:19.65 21 2:40.22
21 209 FISCHER Marie CH 1:22.16 17 1:25.73 23 1:18.62 18 2:40.78
22 220 WERNER Martin RFA 1:26.28 21 1:22.39 21 1:19.76 22 2:42.16
23 216 NOIR Gaël FRA 1:24.39 18 1:18.05 14 1:30.43 27 2:42.44
24 226 KASPAR Florian CH 1:25.90 19 1:25.81 24 1:22.09 23 2:47.90
25 213 NOEL Laura FRA 1:30.30 24 1:25.52 22 1:23.03 24 2:48.55
26 222 HAMELET Arthur FR 1:29.07 23 1:27.84 25 1:26.83 26 2:54.67
27 202 THANGAUEL Viveck FR 1:30.88 25 1:43.69 26 1:24.56 25 2:55.45
CATEGORIE C 3
CLAST Dossard NOM Prenom PAYS Temps M 1 Clast M1 Temps M 2 Clast M2 Temps M3 Clast M 3 2 Meilleurs
1 340 JOUBERT Romain FRA 1:09.65 1 1:09.12 4 1:07.81 1 2:16.93
2 321 HOZDA David CZ 1:10.04 5 1:08.68 1 1:08.50 2 2:17.19
3 335 JOHNSSON Daniel FR 1:10.00 4 1:08.72 2 1:08.70 3 2:17.42
4 336 PAUL Zdenek CZ 1:09.99 3 1:08.92 3 1:09.07 5 2:17.99
5 341 BOIRON Florian FR 1:10.99 8 1:09.61 7 1:08.99 4 2:18.61
6 325 JANOVSKY Michal CZ 1:09.87 2 1:09.37 5 1:09.67 7 2:19.04
7 316 GUIGNARD Julien CH 1:11.37 9 1:09.49 6 1:09.71 8 2:19.20
8 327 GOY Mariline CH 1:22.43 29 1:10.59 8 1:09.67 6 2:20.26
9 342 MAIRE Stéphane CH 1:22.94 30 1:11.00 13 1:10.22 9 2:21.23
10 343 CONUS Samuel CH 1:10.50 6 1:11.00 14 1:11.55 16 2:21.50
11 305 DUHEM Keavin FR 1:20.71 27 1:10.73 10 1:11.07 11 2:21.81
12 330 STEBLER Lionel CH 1:13.46 17 1:10.95 12 1:11.13 12 2:22.08
13 306 BARDOT Romain FR 1:33.49 35 1:12.06 16 1:10.71 10 2:22.77
14 324 GRAF Quentin CH 1:12.52 10 1:10.94 11 1:12.08 19 2:23.02
15 337 AVY Laurent FR 1:12.73 12 1:10.72 9 Abd   2:23.45
16 311 GUIGNARD Renaud CH 1:13.14 16 1:12.25 18 1:11.44 14 2:23.69
17 339 RECORDON Johann CH 1:12.78 13 1:12.07 17 1:11.79 17 2:23.87
18 315 BEAUSSIER Samuel FRA 1:12.57 11 1:21.38 35 1:11.54 15 2:24.11
19 333 SCHNEIDER Thomas CH 1:12.90 14 1:21.47 36 1:11.31 13 2:24.21
20 313 SATTLER David FR 1:15.73 19 1:12.87 20 1:12.01 18 2:24.88
21 310 MATHIEU Romain FRA 1:13.09 15 1:11.92 15 1:13.78 26 2:25.02
22 348 CHAILLOU Julien FR 1:38.58 38 1:12.85 19 1:12.76 23 2:25.61
23 334 FISCHER Pamela CH 1:17.20 22 1:13.60 21 1:12.73 21 2:26.33
24 319 SCHULZ Benjamin RFA 1:18.46 25 1:13.82 22 1:13.34 24 2:27.17
25 309 GRINGET Jean CH 1:34.17 37 1:14.17 23 1:13.58 25 2:27.75
26 332 WINTER André RFA Abs   1:15.60 27 1:12.75 22 2:28.35
27 308 LANG Christian RFA 1:21.00 28 1:14.21 24 1:14.49 27 2:28.71
28 307 MULLER Adrian CH 1:10.72 7 1:34.69 43 1:19.03 36 2:29.75
29 318 MULLER Claire FR 1:15.71 18 1:17.12 31 1:14.62 29 2:30.34
30 303 MAURIN Adrien FR 1:17.60 24 1:15.43 26 1:15.61 32 2:31.04
31 314 PEKUSS Normunds LV 1:16.73 20 1:16.42 30 1:15.18 30 2:31.60
32 338 GERARD Myriam FR 1:50.11 40 1:15.74 29 1:15.86 33 2:31.61
33 328 RIVORY Matthieu FR 1:26.51 34 1:15.68 28 1:16.15 34 2:31.83
34 320 KULA Adgars LV 1:16.82 21 1:15.10 25 1:40.24 42 2:31.93
35 312 GROSS Loïc FR 1:17.23 23 1:25.37 39 1:15.60 31 2:32.84
36 317 STEINMAN David CH 1:18.92 26 1:17.54 32 1:28.11 40 2:36.46
37 326 KUBIEKOVA Pavlina CZ 1:23.17 31 1:18.99 34 1:19.52 37 2:38.51
38 304 MILOTTE Romain FR 2:05.45 41 1:26.40 40 1:12.30 20 2:38.71
39 301 Sender Fabien FR 2:21.41 42 1:24.65 38 1:17.22 35 2:41.87
40 331 IACHINI Lorenzo I 1:25.71 32 1:21.49 37 1:22.54 38 2:44.03
41 323 KUBIEKOVA Sarka CZ 1:26.32 33 1:18.77 33 1:26.24 39 2:45.01
42 329 SUAUDEAU Claire FR 1:41.17 39 1:32.97 42 1:31.35 41 3:04.32
43 322 ANTONIEWICZ Jonathan B 1:34.16 36 1:30.42 41 Abd   3:04.58
44 300 GENIN Damien B Dsq   Dsq   1:14.58 28 Disq
CATEGORIE C 4
CLAST Dossard NOM Prenom PAYS Temps M 1 Clast M1 Temps M 2 Clast M2 Temps M3 Clast M 3 2 Meilleurs
1 446 HULA Miroslav CZ 1:08.05 1 1:05.93 1 1:06.46 1 2:12.40
2 431 THIRIET Joan FR 1:09.75 6 1:08.03 5 1:07.88 2 2:15.91
3 436 HOLUBEC Milan CZ 1:09.82 8 1:07.60 3 1:08.43 4 2:16.04
4 453 VARLET Manuel FR 1:09.45 3 1:07.59 2 1:08.51 6 2:16.10
5 412 ROCHE Yann FR 1:09.45 4 1:08.32 8 1:08.03 3 2:16.36
6 415 KEJVAL Jan CZ 1:09.07 2 1:08.20 7 1:08.50 5 2:16.71
7 413 SEROL Bernard FR 1:10.36 12 1:07.81 4 1:09.15 12 2:16.97
8 455 ANDRE Patrick FR 1:09.55 5 1:08.39 9 1:08.73 8 2:17.12
9 426 DELORME Simon FR 1:10.10 11 1:08.85 12 1:08.62 7 2:17.47
10 410 GAUTHIER Yohan FR 1:11.03 17 1:08.09 6 1:09.54 18 2:17.63
11 433 GOY Jérôme CH 1:10.59 13 1:08.93 13 1:08.91 11 2:17.84
12 434 NOEL Jean-Paul FRA 1:11.22 18 1:08.61 10 1:09.26 15 2:17.87
13 425 GILSON Philippe B 1:20.38 48 1:09.64 20 1:08.77 9 2:18.42
14 439 LAMBERT J-Pierre B 1:10.78 15 1:09.29 16 1:09.16 13 2:18.46
15 457 TRINQUARD Laurent FR 1:13.13 31 1:09.35 17 1:09.16 13 2:18.52
16 432 GUILLAUME Jean-Robert FRA 1:09.78 7 1:08.80 11 1:10.33 23 2:18.59
17 428 MARTIN Boris FR 1:11.30 21 1:09.42 18 1:09.45 17 2:18.87
18 451 JEANCOLAS Guillaume FR 1:09.87 9 1:09.21 15 1:09.74 21 2:18.95
19 430 VIOLA Roberto I 1:10.85 16 1:10.19 26 1:08.80 10 2:18.99
20 405 CAILLEAU Mickael FR 1:09.96 10 1:09.19 14 1:21.37 49 2:19.15
21 445 MARTIN Cedric FR 1:12.45 26 1:09.75 21 1:09.41 16 2:19.17
22 438 ZANNONI Angelo I 1:12.00 25 1:09.97 23 1:09.60 19 2:19.58
23 449 JOHNSSON Bengt FR 1:10.65 14 1:09.90 22 1:10.43 24 2:20.34
24 422 JANOVSKY Jiri CZ 1:12.83 29 1:10.01 25 1:10.46 25 2:20.47
25 427 DAMEVIN Xavier FR 1:11.22 19 1:09.60 19 1:18.31 46 2:20.82
26 444 BOCCARDO Sergio I 1:13.23 32 1:10.89 27 1:10.20 22 2:21.09
27 411 MATRICON Christophe FR 1:11.65 22 1:10.00 24 1:23.12 50 2:21.65
28 416 CAILLEAU * * Roland FR 1:11.85 23 1:11.79 30 1:10.56 26 2:22.35
29 424 HESEMANN Heinz RFA 1:13.40 34 1:12.11 32 1:10.97 27 2:23.08
30 420 REICHARDS Karl RFA 1:12.66 28 1:11.45 29 1:11.82 30 2:23.27
31 440 JOHNSSON André FR 1:14.41 36 1:12.34 33 1:11.08 28 2:23.42
32 409 DOMERGUE Gilles FR 1:11.92 24 1:14.80 38 1:11.77 29 2:23.69
33 452 LIBOLT Guillaume FR 1:12.88 30 1:11.10 28 1:23.64 51 2:23.99
34 448 COLYNS Yves B 1:12.55 27 Abd   1:11.83 31 2:24.39
35 437 HERMES Andréas RFA 1:11.28 20 1:41.35 53 1:13.20 34 2:24.49
36 408 CASARINI Stefano I 1:24.46 52 1:12.09 31 1:12.79 33 2:24.89
37 454 VELASTEGUI Paco FR 1:13.34 33 1:18.38 47 1:12.04 32 2:25.39
38 418 PAUCKEN Alexander RFA 1:15.57 39 1:12.51 34 1:13.27 35 2:25.79
39 417 MULLER Andréas RFA 1:15.72 40 1:12.76 35 1:14.18 38 2:26.95
40 421 PAVLOVICS Karlis LV 1:16.29 42 1:13.63 36 1:13.57 36 2:27.20
41 406 PICHOIR Paul FR 1:15.50 38 1:14.20 37 1:13.70 37 2:27.90
42 423 OME Jean-Luc B 1:14.96 37 1:21.99 49 1:14.57 39 2:29.53
43 443 IACHINI Bruno I 1:17.10 43 1:15.23 39 1:15.19 40 2:30.42
44 441 SABROWSLI Silvia RFA 1:20.79 49 1:27.21 51 1:09.68 20 2:30.48
45 450 BUENERD Quentin FR 1:14.23 35 1:16.36 41 -   2:30.59
46 401 BONHOMME André B 1:17.63 45 1:16.28 40 1:16.07 41 2:32.36
47 456 WERNER Volkker RFA 1:17.14 44 1:17.31 43 1:16.63 42 2:33.77
48 435 ESPOSITO Valentino I 1:19.74 47 1:17.46 44 1:16.81 43 2:34.28
49 429 DI GIUSEPPE Rossano I 1:19.51 46 1:17.01 42 1:17.31 44 2:34.32
50 447 HERMES Claudia RFA 1:15.88 41 1:18.44 48 1:21.05 48 2:34.33
51 419 MAIRE Olivier CH 1:27.41 54 1:17.87 45 1:18.29 45 2:36.17
52 442 FISCHER David CH 1:21.70 51 1:17.88 46 1:40.86 53 2:39.58
53 414 KLEIM Friedel RFA 1:21.05 50 1:25.20 50 1:19.59 47 2:40.64
54 407 DEVIGE Nicolas FR 1:26.27 53 1:35.86 52 1:29.57 52 2:55.85
CATEGORIE C 5
CLAST Dossard NOM Prenom PAYS Temps M 1 Clast M1 Temps M 2 Clast M2 Temps M3 Clast M 3 2 Meilleurs
1 514 PASQUIER/MARQUES Cédric/Cirillo CH 1:12.99 6 1:10.68 1 1:11.07 1 2:21.75
2 511 THINON/DELORME Didier/Thierry FR 1:12.15 2 1:10.75 2 1:12.37 6 2:22.91
3 504 DULA/MULLER Billy/Mickael CH 1:12.61 4 1:11.51 4 1:11.54 2 2:23.05
4 503 DELORME/JURINE Vincent/Olivier FRA 1:12.42 3 1:11.79 5 1:11.60 3 2:23.39
5 509 BOSC/HUWER J-Philippe/Nicolas FR 1:12.01 1 1:11.38 3 1:12.18 4 2:23.39
6 513 EMEYRIAT//EMEYRIAT David/Antoni FR Abd   1:11.81 6 1:12.29 5 2:24.11
7 505 VEILLARD/VIELLARD Steeve/P-André CH 1:29.19 13 1:12.34 7 1:12.89 8 2:25.24
8 502 ROUSSON/COLOMBET Frédéric/Yves FR 1:13.94 7 1:12.70 8 1:12.75 7 2:25.45
9 506 PINTO/POURPOUR Antonio/Fabien FR 1:12.94 5 1:13.26 10 1:31.70 13 2:26.20
10 501 HERBE/HANTZ Michel/Celine FR 1:14.78 9 1:13.01 9 1:13.41 9 2:26.42
11 507 LAMOTTE/STAS Olivier/Noel B 1:14.31 8 1:13.92 11 Abd   2:28.23
12 510 KRUMMEN/COENDOZ Samuel/Joceline CH 1:15.51 10 1:16.54 12 1:14.28 10 2:29.79
13 512 KRUMMEN/BIELMAN Cédric/Nadine CH 1:15.78 11 1:18.09 14 1:17.88 11 2:33.66
14 508 RAHIER/ARCHAMBEAU Robert B 1:20.42 12 1:17.73 13 1:17.88 12 2:35.62
CATEGORIE C 6
CLAST Dossard NOM Prenom PAYS Temps M 1 Clast M1 Temps M 2 Clast M2 Temps M3 Clast M 3 2 Meilleurs
1 621 OSWALD/BOCQUET Rolf/Celine CH 1:06.73 1 1:06.29 1 1:05.79 1 2:12.09
2 609 BELLAUD/DUSCHENE Matthias/Olivie CH 1:07.36 4 1:06.40 3 1:05.96 2 2:12.36
3 614 MUSAL/MUSALOVA Petr/Jaroslav CZ 1:07.07 3 1:06.34 2 1:06.59 3 2:12.94
4 612 GERMAY/DECHESNE Olivier/Cendrin B 1:07.02 2 1:07.38 6 1:06.74 4 2:13.77
5 604 KRATOCHVIL/DUBAN Jaroslav/Michal CZ 1:25.24 19 1:07.35 5 1:07.84 7 2:15.20
6 615 SAVJDA/SAVJD Zdenek/Zdenek CZ 1:08.53 8 1:07.50 7 1:07.79 6 2:15.29
7 618 OBERLI/STEINMANN Jean-Pierre/Pri CH 1:08.77 9 1:08.10 9 1:07.34 5 2:15.44
8 602 JUIF/FATON Philippe/Franco FR 1:08.28 7 1:07.26 4 1:10.47 18 2:15.54
9 605 LOUAT/LOUAT Damien/Jean Cla FR 1:10.30 14 1:07.94 8 1:08.26 8 2:16.20
10 613 FRELICH/FRELICHOVA Jaroslav/Sana CZ 1:08.08 6 1:08.65 10 1:08.28 9 2:16.36
11 611 MARIAN Sen/MARIAN Jun Miroslav CZ 1:07.97 5 1:14.61 18 1:09.19 13 2:17.16
12 606 MASSA/BASADONNE Marco/Enzo IDN 1:09.05 10 1:37.10 20 1:08.29 10 2:17.34
13 622 TRIGON/JASEK Cédric/Jessica FR 1:09.32 12 1:09.25 11 1:08.43 11 2:17.69
14 619 POTELLE/GROSJEAN Olivier/Xavier B 1:09.62 13 1:09.43 12 1:08.98 12 2:18.41
15 610 CHIARINI/CHIARINI Giacomo/Alessio IDN 1:09.28 11 1:10.01 13 1:09.92 15 2:19.20
16 616 FISCHER/STEINMANN Alexandre/Micha CH 1:10.54 16 1:10.36 14 1:10.05 16 2:20.42
17 603 MESNIER/MESNIER Olivier/Cyril FR 1:10.53 15 1:10.47 15 1:10.07 17 2:20.54
18 617 TORRIGIAN/SIGNORINI Alessandro/Laur IDN 1:12.25 17 1:26.20 19 1:09.86 14 2:22.11
19 608 PILAT/CORDRAY Jean/Francois FR 1:23.44 18 1:12.47 17 1:10.91 19 2:23.38
20 607 LEONARD/ZEKRI Jean-Yves/Moham FR 1:49.97 20 1:11.69 16 1:26.80 20 2:38.50
CATEGORIE C 7
CLAST Dossard NOM Prenom PAYS Temps M 1 Clast M1 Temps M 2 Clast M2 Temps M3 Clast M 3 2 Meilleurs
1 727 BRAVIN/DOZZI Maurizio/Giusep I 1:12.26 1 1:12.58 1 1:12.47 2 2:24.73
2 704 GUIGNON/PERRI Paolo/Franco I 1:13.97 4 1:13.41 2 1:12.57 3 2:25.99
3 702 PERRIN/NEYROZ Eddy/Patrick I 1:13.74 3 1:13.71 4 1:12.41 1 2:26.13
4 730 DUVAL/DUVAL Alexandre/Marc FR 1:13.37 2 1:13.49 3 1:12.80 4 2:26.17
5 728 PIERDONATI/NUNZI Massimo/Nico IDN 1:14.19 6 1:14.16 7 1:13.08 5 2:27.25
6 725 PAOLUCCI/MOLI Andréa/Fabio IDN 1:14.13 5 1:13.72 5 1:13.56 6 2:27.28
7 715 GIACHIMO/FOLLIS Marco/Diego I 1:18.93 26 1:14.01 6 1:13.72 7 2:27.74
8 719 SABY/MEILLAND Patrick/Raymond FR 1:14.88 10 1:14.33 9 1:13.92 8 2:28.26
9 718 GUIGNARD/JAKOB Serge/Willy CH 1:14.23 7 1:14.18 8 Abd   2:28.41
10 705 KUDERER/KUDERER Klaus/Andrea RFA 1:14.46 8 1:14.45 10 1:19.93 25 2:28.91
11 714 MANGENOT/SCHLUPP Gérard/Christop FR 1:14.87 9 1:14.87 12 1:14.24 9 2:29.11
12 711 DRAMAIS/CAYUELA Guillaume/Aline FR 1:15.77 17 1:14.69 11 1:14.77 11 2:29.46
13 726 DUCROS/PINQUE J-Marc/Ludovic FR 1:15.13 12 1:15.85 18 1:14.76 10 2:29.89
14 707 MAURIN/MAZZI David/Philippe FR 1:15.35 13 1:14.87 13 1:15.04 13 2:29.92
15 703 CARTA/CERISE Ivan/Alex I 1:15.37 14 1:15.10 14 1:16.38 18 2:30.47
16 722 MONTAVOCI/MONTAVOCI Roberto/Stefano I 1:15.41 15 1:17.05 22 1:15.06 14 2:30.48
17 713 THIRIET/BLAISE Hubert/Olivier FR 1:15.57 16 1:15.30 16 1:15.58 15 2:30.87
18 731 SAIZ/BOULANGER Jérôme/Vincent FR 1:16.40 18 1:16.47 21 1:14.99 12 2:31.39
19 712 VALODZE/GURSKIS Martins/Nils LV 1:15.12 11 1:18.50 25 1:16.37 17 2:31.49
20 732 MULLER/MAIRE René/Christan CH 1:16.43 19 1:15.27 15 1:16.26 16 2:31.54
21 724 OLIVIERI/DI DONATO Antonio/Vincenz IDN 1:16.95 20 1:15.86 19 1:16.70 19 2:32.57
22 710 KIRSTEINS/OSTVALDS Agris/Arnis LV 1:17.67 22 1:15.52 17 1:17.14 22 2:32.66
23 706 JEKABSONS/SINKEVICS Armands/Raymond LV 1:22.48 28 1:16.21 20 1:16.84 20 2:33.05
24 717 BERGER/BERGER Jonathan/Philip CH 1:18.01 24 1:18.79 26 1:17.02 21 2:35.04
25 721 ROTH/FISCHER Philippe/Gilber CH 1:17.06 21 1:18.12 24 1:20.31 26 2:35.18
26 716 GERNELLE/GERARD Frederic/Marcel FR 1:17.84 23 1:19.14 28 1:17.44 23 2:35.29
27 723 DAOUD/FEHLMANN Soël/Philippe CH 1:18.35 25 1:18.89 27 1:20.57 27 2:37.24
28 709 PINTO/PINTO Romuald/Paulett FR 1:21.00 27 1:17.91 23 1:26.83 31 2:38.91
29 733 MULLER/FEHLMANN Maria-Sol/Nadeg CH 1:25.49 30 1:22.31 29 1:19.83 24 2:42.15
30 729 DUCARDONNOY/BERGER Thérèse/Marilia CH 1:24.26 29 1:22.50 30 1:20.91 28 2:43.41
31 720 GRINGET/VIEILLARD Christan/Martin CH 1:53.11 31 1:26.78 31 1:23.20 29 2:49.99
32 708 VALDINELLI/CAMPITELLI Giorgio/Pasqual I 3:20.08 32 Abs   1:24.06 30 4:44.14

 

 

 

 Copyright © 2001 - 2019 circas-auvergne.com

Tous droits réservés