RESULTATS_LEZIGNEUX_2017

Résultats officiels

 

C1S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 102 NIGON Corentin 1:26.053 1:25.559 1:20.873 2:46.432
2 105 GACHET Melvin 2:26.460 1:41.245 1:22.388 3:03.633
3 101 MARCHAND Garance 1:45.317 1:40.540 1:42.862 3:23.402
4 103 CARROT Andréas 1:56.148 1:35.090 1:49.100 3:24.190
5 104 MAZE Martin 1:38.085 2:15.453 1:54.759 3:32.844
6 117 MONDON Lily 1:54.944 1:52.364 1:51.073 3:43.437

C2S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 205 NIGON Chloé 56.960 57.556 58.531 1:54.516
2 209 MORENO Tom. 1:12.729 1:03.058 1:03.024 2:06.082
3 218 NIGON Benoit 1:05.682 1:06.448 1:04.362 2:10.044
4 203 MONDON Yoann 1:18.480 1:11.355 1:13.608 2:24.963
5 206 FORESTIER Ewan 1:16.891 1:23.943 1:25.207 2:40.834
6 246 GOUJON Lola 2:12.062 1:37.973 1:28.001 3:05.974

 

C3S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 304 SABLONIERE Rémi 52.926 51.438 51.937 1:43.375
2 313 VICERIAT Alexandre 51.944 59.198 51.775 1:43.719
3 301 REOCREUX William 1:12.575 52.740 51.202 1:43.942
4 316 VICERIAT Mathilde 55.596 55.948 54.292 1:49.888
5 305 ROCHE Quentin 57.694 54.967 55.063 1:50.030
6 309 BATAIS Vincent 1:00.164 57.294 55.825 1:53.119
7 348 BONNARD Alexis 1:04.273 1:03.673 59.024 2:02.697
8 307 MAZE Léa 1:03.285 1:01.484 1:01.372 2:02.856
9 306 LAMENDOLA Louis 1:04.428 1:03.238 abd 2:07.666

 

C4S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 416 BATAIS Anthony 49.756 51.789 50.437 1:40.193
2 432 GOUTORBE Laurent 52.975 51.902 51.659 1:43.561
3 406 PERRIER Loic 53.023 51.522 ABD 1:44.545
4 412 DELARUE Pierre 53.403 53.726 ABD 1:47.129
5 456 BAYET Romain 54.050 53.917 55.293 1:47.967
6 425 LIBERCIER THIBAULT 55.247 55.314 55.025 1:50.272
7 420 NIGON Nicolas 1:05.224 55.585 55.570 1:51.155
8 407 LANGLOYS Jean-Yves 54.926 56.870 58.143 1:51.796
9 410 RUSSIER Michel 58.545 57.399 56.709 1:54.108

 

C5

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 501 PAIRE Guillaume-RODRIGUES Oliv 52.279 52.735 53.465 1:45.014
2 503 LEBEAU Maxime-TRUCHET J-Louis 56.505 55.651 55.082 1:50.733
3 520 GACHET Ludo & BEE Laurent 1:00.217 59.672 59.352 1:59.024
4 549 BARRAUD David et Sandrine 1:03.223 1:13.021 1:02.394 2:05.617

 

C6

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 610 ASTIER Aristide-MONTAGNE Manon 50.695 50.047 5:52.119 1:40.742
2 601 NIGON Nico-CHAMBEFORT Romain 50.937 50.910 50.032 1:40.942
3 653 CHEVALIER Chris & JUAN Daniele 54.157 53.153 52.108 1:45.261

C7

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 731 MONDON P.Louis - GACHET Ludo 55.754 53.907 53.184 1:47.091
2 701 FORESTIER David et Maxime 55.641 54.283 53.938 1:48.221
3 746 MICONET Arnaud- LEVIGNE Xavier 55.123 54.363 53.877 1:48.240
4 747 CAMBRAY Cedric -MEIRA Sandrine 55.630 58.509 54.494 1:50.124
5 748 MIILLET Manu-PINTURIER Anthony 55.808 ABD 56.380 1:52.188
6 715 ASTIER Serge-ASTIER DAMOUR Bar 54.959 58.058 1:18.005 1:53.017
7 714 GRAEL Patrick - POMMIER Guilla 58.168 ABD 55.715 1:53.883
8 710 BONNARD Laeti-MORENO Cassandra 1:00.883 57.339 57.270 1:54.609
9 743 MARCHAND Julien - SAHUC Julien 1:31.852 57.409 58.301 1:55.710
10 749 GRAEL Lucie-MORENO Cassandra 1:06.102 1:02.281 1:00.303 2:02.584
11 702 CAIRE Anne - LEBAU Maxime 1:57.423 1:04.825 1:02.930 2:07.755
12 717 SERRE Alex-kINSINGER Meline 1:07.188 1:11.768 1:08.988 2:16.176
13 703 BARRAUD Xavier-MAUSSANG Maeva 1:29.035 1:17.790 ABD 2:46.825
14 713 BARRY Alexis - DAMOUR Franck 1:09.448 2:12.634 ABD 3:22.082

 

C8

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 813 MARCHAND Julien 55.553 55.591 54.869 1:50.422
2 849 GARNIER Cedric 1:01.922 1:03.289 1:04.360 2:05.211
3 826 MEILLAND Brice 1:03.721 1:06.238 1:02.198 2:05.919
4 807 BEREZA Marine 1:31.938 1:24.701 1:14.450 2:39.151

 

C9

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 908 PARROT Corentin 1:09.050 59.013 1:00.206 1:59.219
2 904 LONGECHAMP Alex 1:03.248 1:02.019 1:03.662 2:05.267
3 918 MILLET Lukas 1:18.565 1:14.127 1:12.034 2:26.161
4 912 MILLET Jules 1:31.109 1:29.330 1:15.520 2:44.850

FOL

Clt Dos Nom et prénom
     
1 1117 LA CHAPELLE
  1115 LA TORTUE
  1114 LA TYRELL
  1113 PORCHE 908
  1108 LE CLOWN
  1106 COURT CIRCUIT
  1105 GASCAR
  1104 LA GALOCHE
  1103 LE CHATEAU
  1101 TRIKE

 

VIL

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 1 SIDE LEZIGNEUX 1:01.180 57.268 56.003 1:53.271
2 2 CARIO LEZIGNEUX 1:10.004 1:15.320 1:06.469 2:16.473

 

 

 Copyright © 2001 - 2019 circas-auvergne.com

Tous droits réservés

 

 

 Copyright © 2001 - 2019 circas-auvergne.com

Tous droits réservés