RESULTATS_MAZET_ST_VOY_2017

Résultats officiels

C1S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 103 CARROT Andréas 1:25.187 1:10.451 1:08.286 2:18.737
2 101 MARCHAND Garance 1:16.558 1:13.795 1:07.054 2:20.849
3 102 NIGON Corentin 1:15.088 1:12.962 1:16.740 2:28.050

C2S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 205 NIGON Chloé 56.365 55.280 54.865 1:50.145
2 218 NIGON Benoit 56.669 57.008 56.522 1:53.191
3 246 GOUJON Lola 1:03.917 59.436 58.208 1:57.644
4 208 MILLET Cyprien 1:14.205 1:14.774   2:28.979

C3S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 301 REOCREUX William 51.587 50.886 50.635 1:41.521
2 304 SABLONIERE Rémi 51.749 51.748 51.334 1:43.082
3 351 GILBERTAS Robin 56.033 53.728 52.151 1:45.879
4 348 BONNARD Alexis 57.914 57.010 56.588 1:53.598
5 305 ROCHE Quentin 59.737 59.131 59.546 1:58.677
6 306 LAMENDOLA Louis 1:15.368 1:12.401 1:14.213 2:26.614

C4S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 406 PERRIER Loic 49.625 49.801 49.982 1:39.426
2 402 SEROL Bernard 51.175 50.541 50.507 1:41.048
3 416 BATAIS Anthony 50.641 50.426 50.958 1:41.067
4 432 GOUTORBE Laurent 52.893 52.571 52.335 1:44.906
5 410 RUSSIER Michel 53.768 53.403 52.761 1:46.164
6 452 CHALVET Audrey 1:09.891 1:02.178 1:00.862 2:03.040

C5

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 501 PAIRE Guillaume-RODRIGUES Oliv 53.210 55.719 51.902 1:45.112
2 503 LEBEAU Maxime-TRUCHET J-Louis 54.251 53.871 53.780 1:47.651
3 549 BARRAUD David et Sandrine 59.918 59.975 59.124 1:59.042
4 513 FORESTIER Jerome & Maxime 1:07.655 1:04.743 1:05.134 2:09.877

C6

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 601 NIGON Nico-CHAMBEFORT Romain 53.379 52.944 53.062 1:46.006
2 611 VEYRAC Anthony- PERRIER Loic 54.668 54.588 54.797 1:49.256
3 603 CHAMBEFORT Romain et Chloé 55.115 55.093 54.781 1:49.874

C7

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 743 MARCHAND Julien - SAHUC Julien 54.937 55.441 54.639 1:49.576
2 751 CHAFFANJON Thierry & Romaric 55.934 55.574 55.184 1:50.758
3 702 CAIRE Anne - LEBAU Maxime 58.773 56.680 56.005 1:52.685
4 710 BONNARD Laeti-MORENO Cassandra 58.166 57.142 55.974 1:53.116
5 701 FORESTIER David et Maxime 59.749 58.561 58.026 1:56.587
6 748 MIILLET Manu-PINTURIER Anthony 59.530 59.443 58.854 1:58.297
7 703 BARRAUD Xavier-MAUSSANG Maeva 1:06.665 1:05.521 1:32.789 2:12.186

C8

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 849 GARNIER Cedric 1:00.178 58.656 1:15.944 1:58.834
2 813 MARCHAND Julien 1:00.600 59.775 1:00.007 1:59.782
3 848 JARRY Luc 1:02.265 1:03.987 1:03.206 2:05.471
4 851 ROUSTAIN Alain 1:10.223 1:06.887 1:05.679 2:12.566
5 802 SIGROS Jeremy 1:10.765 1:09.667 1:08.154 2:17.821
6 809 CHENEVIERE Ludovic 1:12.323 1:10.786 1:10.099 2:20.885
7 807 BEREZA Marine 1:12.920 1:12.798 1:10.661 2:23.459
8 819 RUSSIER Chantal 1:30.092 1:19.671 1:21.174 2:40.845

C9

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 908 PARROT Corentin 1:10.155 1:13.247 1:10.880 2:21.035
2 913 MORENO Tom 1:13.232 1:12.991 1:11.819 2:24.810
3 916 GAUCHER Ambre 1:19.251 1:20.328 1:17.665 2:36.916
4 912 MILLET Jules 1:24.539 1:20.770 1:19.209 2:39.979

FOL

Clt Dos Nom et prénom
     
1 1112 LA GRENOUILLE
  1111 LA VACHE
  1104 LA GALOCHE

VIL

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 1000 FOURNEL Sebastien 1:00.157 59.286 59.947 1:59.233

 

 

 Copyright © 2001 - 2019 circas-auvergne.com

Tous droits réservés

 

 

 Copyright © 2001 - 2019 circas-auvergne.com

Tous droits réservés