RESULTATS_SAUVESSANGES_2017

Résultats officiels

 

C1S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 102 NIGON Corentin 1:47.675 1:37.895 1:36.853 3:14.748
2 101 MARCHAND Garance 1:51.493 1:46.457 1:40.609 3:27.066
3 117 MONDON Lily 1:54.962 1:47.131 1:44.868 3:31.999
4 104 MAZE Martin 2:28.758 1:59.759 2:17.552 4:17.311

C2S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 205 NIGON Chloé 1:15.136 1:12.795 1:11.938 2:24.733
2 209 MORENO Tom. 1:16.949 1:14.287 1:13.310 2:27.597
3 203 MONDON Yoann 1:21.865 1:20.231 1:18.362 2:38.593
4 218 NIGON Benoit 1:26.633 1:19.244 1:19.583 2:38.827
5 201 ARCHER Valentin 1:27.717 1:36.078 1:26.561 2:54.278

C3S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 304 SABLONIERE Rémi 1:08.043 1:06.707 1:07.635 2:14.342
2 301 REOCREUX William 1:11.305 1:07.807 1:08.578 2:16.385
3 309 BATAIS Vincent 1:15.575 1:13.794 1:11.743 2:25.537
4 305 ROCHE Quentin 1:37.929 1:16.129 1:15.880 2:32.009
5 348 BONNARD Alexis 1:18.434 1:14.132 1:36.746 2:32.566
6 307 MAZE Léa 1:22.227 1:24.558 1:21.231 2:43.458
7 306 LAMENDOLA Louis 1:40.070 1:34.189 1:34.902 3:09.091

C4S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 416 BATAIS Anthony 1:08.312 1:05.474 1:05.768 2:11.242
2 406 PERRIER Loic 1:07.740 1:07.265 1:09.476 2:15.005
3 412 DELARUE Pierre 1:10.957 1:08.629 1:24.945 2:19.586

C5

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 508 ASTIER DAMOUR Bart et Greg 1:10.033 1:07.508 1:06.955 2:14.463
2 506 MEIRA Paul-CAMBRAY Cédric 1:48.876 1:14.414 1:11.190 2:25.604
3 503 LEBEAU Maxime-TRUCHET J-Louis 1:15.182 1:18.645 1:10.639 2:25.821
4 549 BARRAUD David et Sandrine 1:35.138 1:33.141 1:40.236 3:08.279

C6

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 610 ASTIER Aristide et Bart 1:06.102 1:04.873 1:05.352 2:10.225
2 601 NIGON Nico-CHAMBEFORT Romain 1:10.153 1:21.546 1:05.941 2:16.094
3 603 CHAMBEFORT Romain et Chloé 1:13.014 1:10.134 1:09.941 2:20.075
4 611 VEYRAC Anthony - CHABANNE Manu 1:14.616 1:13.738 ABD 2:28.354

C7

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 731 MONDON P.Louis - GACHET Ludo 1:10.038 1:08.833 1:08.431 2:17.264
2 747 CAMBRAY Cedric -MEIRA Sandrine 1:10.608 1:10.071 1:09.840 2:19.911
3 715 ASTIER Serge-BERTONCELLO Aude 1:10.536 1:39.382 1:11.370 2:21.906
4 743 MARCHAND Julien - SAHUC Julien 1:15.507 1:12.045 1:10.607 2:22.652
5 746 MICONET Arnaud- LEVIGNE Xavier 1:13.815 1:12.329 1:10.742 2:23.071
6 714 GRAEL Patrick - POMMIER Guilla 1:15.473 1:20.534 1:11.040 2:26.513
7 710 MORENO Christophe & Cassandra 1:30.467 1:17.092 1:15.391 2:32.483
8 702 CAIRE Anne - LEBAU Maxime 1:18.051 1:38.329 1:17.330 2:35.381
9 717 SERRE Alex-kINSINGER Meline 1:21.072 1:17.106 1:30.595 2:38.178
10 703 BARRAUD Xavier-MAUSSANG Maeva 1:32.297 1:26.801 1:26.635 2:53.436

C8

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 813 MARCHAND Julien 1:20.466 1:12.995 1:13.224 2:26.219
2 849 GARNIER Cedric 1:28.018 1:16.601 1:16.804 2:33.405
3 810 MEILLAND Joel 1:25.281 1:18.277 1:35.756 2:43.558
4 826 MEILLAND Brice 1:34.084 1:24.631 1:21.815 2:46.446
5 802 SIGROS Jeremy 1:39.279 1:32.380 1:35.893 3:08.273
6 807 BEREZA Marine 1:33.067 1:44.503 1:35.564 3:08.631
7 823 THOURY Gwenda 1:35.800 1:32.935 ABD 3:08.735

 

C9

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 908 PARROT Corentin 1:26.968 1:22.696 1:21.107 2:43.803
2 904 LONGECHAMP Alex 1:28.489 1:24.026 1:23.751 2:47.777

FOL

Clt Dos Nom et prénom
     
1 1115 LA TORTUE
  1114 LA TYRELL
  1106 COURT CIRCUIT
  1101 TRIKE

 

 

 Copyright © 2001 - 2019 circas-auvergne.com

Tous droits réservés

 

 

 Copyright © 2001 - 2019 circas-auvergne.com

Tous droits réservés