RESULTATS_St_FEREOL_DES_COTES_2017

Résultats officiels

C1S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 102 NIGON Corentin 1:24.858 1:20.109 1:16.452 2:36.561
2 104 MAZE Martin 2:05.646 1:21.629 1:18.636 2:40.265
3 101 MARCHAND Garance 1:44.634 1:21.151 1:19.906 2:41.057

 

C2S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 201 ARCHER Valentin 56.692 50.487 55.615 1:46.102
2 218 NIGON Benoit 1:00.328 55.054 55.661 1:50.715
3 206 FORESTIER Ewan 57.038 55.357 ABD 1:52.395
4 205 NIGON Chloé 54.608 ABD 1:00.113 1:54.721
5 203 MONDON Yoann 1:01.791 1:03.753 57.718 1:59.509
6 208 MILLET Cyprien 1:04.583 1:01.811 1:06.382 2:06.394
7 207 LEVIGNE Louis 1:13.053 1:12.590 1:06.524 2:19.114

C3S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 301 REOCREUX William 41.727 41.763 43.004 1:23.490
2 304 SABLONIERE Rémi 42.588 43.719 ABD 1:26.307
3 313 VICERIAT Alexandre 44.950 42.885 43.666 1:26.551
4 316 VICERIAT Mathilde 45.224 44.637 44.242 1:28.879
5 348 BONNARD Alexis 58.934 51.242 50.300 1:41.542
6 305 ROCHE Quentin 51.242 1:18.331 50.854 1:42.096
7 309 BATAIS Vincent 53.146 51.346 51.079 1:42.425
8 307 MAZE Léa 53.284 52.882 51.936 1:44.818
9 306 LAMENDOLA Louis 59.912 59.233 56.233 1:55.466

C4S

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 416 BATAIS Anthony 42.308 1:14.712 42.763 1:25.071
2 432 GOUTORBE Laurent 43.174 43.077 43.397 1:26.251
3 406 PERRIER Loic 45.429 43.527 42.973 1:26.500
4 412 DELARUE Pierre 45.686 44.436 43.426 1:27.862
5 402 SEROL Bernard 44.040 44.146 1:16.667 1:28.186
6 405 QUIBLIER André 48.373 48.444 48.770 1:36.817
7 410 RUSSIER Michel 50.051 49.213 49.562 1:38.775

C5

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 508 ASTIER DAMOUR Greg - CAMBRAY C 42.727 43.309 42.538 1:25.265
2 506 MEIRA Paul-MISSONIN Florent 48.899 46.176 44.733 1:30.909
3 512 FOURMONT Greg - COLLAY Yannick 50.226 48.845 49.103 1:37.948
4 549 BARRAUD David et Sandrine 55.630 55.117 55.206 1:50.323
  501 PAIRE Guillaume-RODRIGUES Oliv   ABD /  

 

C6

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 610 ASTIER Aristide-MONTAGNE Manon 42.498 42.334 42.078 1:24.412
2 601 NIGON Nico-CHAMBEFORT Romain 45.013 44.767 44.377 1:29.144
3 603 CHAMBEFORT Romain et Chloé 46.259 46.460 45.705 1:31.964

C7

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 713 BARRY Alexis - DAMOUR Franck 45.342 45.690 44.778 1:30.120
2 747 CAMBRAY Cedric -MEIRA Sandrine 46.433 45.371 45.159 1:30.530
3 746 MICONET ARNAUD- LEVIGNE Xavier 48.376 45.978 45.564 1:31.542
4 731 MONDON PierreLouis-NIGON nico 47.566 46.329 46.541 1:32.870
5 701 FORESTIER David et Maxime 48.841 47.111 46.368 1:33.479
6 714 GRAEL Patrick - POMMIER Guilla 1:04.753 47.469 46.263 1:33.732
7 715 ASTIER Serge-BERTONCELLO Aude 47.187 47.496 ABD 1:34.683
8 748 MIILLET Manu-PINTURIER Anthony 48.382 48.317 48.079 1:36.396
9 743 MARCHAND Julien/SAHUC Julien 49.436 48.646 47.882 1:36.528
10 710 BONNARD Laeti-MORENO Cassandra 51.011 49.246 49.205 1:38.451
11 749 GRAEL Lucie-MORENO Cassandra 51.492 52.304 ABD 1:43.796
12 717 SERRE Alex-kINSINGER Meline 57.996 58.146 52.064 1:50.060

 

C8

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 813 MARCHAND Julien 48.761 46.535 47.719 1:34.254
2 848 JARRY Luc 48.793 46.571 47.867 1:34.438
3 801 PICARLE Pierre 48.950 50.082 ABD 1:39.032
4 804 CIERGE Pascal 49.395 49.905 50.465 1:39.300
5 825 BION Antoine 51.913 50.964 50.445 1:41.409
6 849 GARNIER Cedric 51.676 50.508 1:16.100 1:42.184
7 802 SIGROS Jeremy 55.771 56.660 52.022 1:47.793
8 823 THOURY Gwendal 55.099 54.740 54.029 1:48.769
9 807 BEREZA Marine 1:03.762 55.922 1:05.128 1:59.684
10 819 RUSSIER Chantal 1:00.351 1:03.724 ABD 2:04.075

 

C9

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 908 PARROT Corentin 50.953 50.882 51.155 1:41.835
2 904 LONGECHAMP Alex 51.686 51.957 1:08.473 1:43.643
3 901 CIERGE Lucas 53.007 52.301 52.984 1:45.285
4 918 MILLET Lukas 55.503 50.858 56.593 1:46.361
5 913 MORENO Tom 57.808 57.480 56.457 1:53.937
6 912 MILLET Jules 1:09.658 1:05.963 1:16.250 2:15.621

FOL

Clt Dos Nom et prénom
     
1 1116 LA SOURIS D AMOUR
  1115 LA TORTUE
  1106 COURT CIRCUIT
  1105 GASCAR
  1104 LA GALOCHE

VIL

Clt Dos Nom et prénom 1.Manche 2.Manche 3.Manche Temps
             
1 1 GOURBEYRE Loan 2:05.266 1:30.690 1:31.978 3:02.668

 

 

 Copyright © 2001 - 2019 circas-auvergne.com

Tous droits réservés

 

 

 Copyright © 2001 - 2019 circas-auvergne.com

Tous droits réservés